Results



For Previous Years Results Visit www.speednetdirect.com 


 
Result For May 07, 2016 


Big-Block Modifieds - Feature   Add to Google

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-31    Jim Weller, Jr.    Hubbard , Oh30.00
2-165    Rex King, Jr.    Bristolville , Oh28.00
3-65    Rex King, Sr.    Bristolville , Oh26.00
4-29    Garrett Krummert     New Castle, Pa24.00
5-7    Michael Maresca, Jr.    Akron , Oh22.00
6-777    Kevin Bolland     New Brighton, Pa20.00
7-00    Robert Kristyak     Bristolville , Oh19.00
8-32    Jim Rasey     Southington , Oh18.00
9-17M    William Moore     Jackson Center, Pa17.00
10-61    David Murdick     Butler , Pa16.00
11-23    Jimmy Weller Iii    Hubbard , Oh15.00
12-13    Richard Regalski, Jr.    Slippery Rock, Pa14.00
13-69    Tom Mattocks     Franklin , Pa13.00
14-96B    Robert Warren     Slippery Rock, Pa12.00
15-26    Rick Richner     Niagara Falls, Ny11.00
16-29E    Erik Martin     Evans City, Pa0.00
     More Results

Modifieds - Feature

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-92    Joel Watson     Conneaut , Oh30.00
2-M20    Michael Potosky     Guys Mills, Pa28.00
3-33    Josh Ferry     Cochranton , Pa26.00
4-58    Joseph Gabrielson     Bristolville , Oh24.00
5-53    Russ Dunn     Fenelton , Pa22.00
6-83    Jeremy Double     Bristolville , Oh20.00
7-27    Jeff Johnson     Mineral Wells, Oh19.00
8-20    Casey Bowers     Cranesville , Pa18.00
9-11    Daryl Charlier     Midway , Pa17.00
10-14A    Amanda Stiffler     Farmdale , Oh16.00
11-9T    William Thomas Iii    Sharpsville , Pa15.00
12-14    Scott Stiffler     Farmdale , Oh14.00
13-6M    Carl Mckinney     Mars , Pa13.00
14-67B    Adam Babcock     Cortland , Oh0.00
     More Results

RUSH Sportsman Modifieds - Feature

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-17    Brandon Ritchey     Seneca , Pa30.00
2-14    Jerry Schaffer     Ellwood City, Pa28.00
3-77N    Nicholas Ritchey     Oil City, Pa26.00
4-C3    Chas Wolbert     Warren , Oh24.00
5-0    Larry Kugel     Cresant , Pa22.00
6-58    Tiffany Williams     Warren , Oh20.00
7-2    Kole Holden     Tiona , Pa19.00
8-6    Rocky Kugel     East Liverpool, Oh18.00
9-9D    Joshua Deems     Volant , Pa17.00
10-10    Chelsie Kriegisch     Ellwood City, Pa16.00
11-4    William Schaffer     Ellwood City, Pa15.00
12-24S    Jessica Shea     Franklin , Pa14.00
13-43JR    Blaze Myers     Franklin , Pa13.00
14-21    Calvin Clay     Warren , Oh12.00
15-3G    Michael Sparks     Warren , Oh11.00
16-12    Amelia Clay     Warren , Oh10.00
17-11    Jonathan Myers     Sligo , Pa9.00
18-35W    Jeremy Weaver     Stoneboro , Pa8.00
19-8    Kyle Martell     Rootstown , Oh7.00
20-14S    Justin Shea     Franklin , Pa6.00
21-35    Steven Slater     Butler , Pa5.00
22-63    Jessica Kriegisch     Ellwood City, Pa4.00
23-JD57    Jordan Ehrenberg     New Castle, Pa3.00
24-41    Brian Schaffer     Boyers , Pa2.00
     More Results

Stock Cars - Feature

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-55    Christopher Schneider     Lower Burrell, Pa30.00
2-T6    Michael Todd Miller     East Hickory, Pa28.00
3-965    Andrew Buckley     Stoneboro , Pa26.00
4-16M    Rusty Martz     Brookville , Pa24.00
5-948    Joseph Zambotti Iii    Kittanning , Pa22.00
6-11S    Jamie Scharba     Masury , Oh20.00
7-5    Andrew Thompson     Mercer , Pa19.00
8-C33    Corey Mcpherson     Leechburg , Pa18.00
9-54    Wayne Carbo     Saxonburg , Pa17.00
10-69R    Brian Rhed     Brockport , Pa16.00
11-224    Shaun Fawcett     Albion , Pa15.00
12-3    Paul Davis     Fowler , Oh14.00
13-1B    Timothy Bish     Ringgold , Pa13.00
14-17M    Russell Moore     New Castle, Pa12.00
15-36    Shawn Smith     Seneca , Pa11.00
16-29    Curtis J. Bish     Oil City, Pa10.00
17-17K    Jackson Humanic     Titusville , Pa9.00
18-USA1    Robert Mccann     New Castle, Pa8.00
19-99B    Robert Bates     Waterford , Pa7.00
20-92    Robert Heim Iii    Allison Park, Pa6.00
21-28N    Nathan Smith     Glen Campbell, Pa5.00
22-7    Michael Clark     Bristolville , Oh4.00
23-1R    Rod Laskey     Oil City, Pa3.00
24-7W    Bobby Whitling     Franklin , Pa2.00
     More Results

Econo Mods - Feature

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-19H    Robert Lambert     Valencia , Pa30.00
2-41    Steve Haefke     Austintown , Oh28.00
3-70B    Brandon Blackshear     Brookfield , Oh26.00
4-01    Joshua Mueller     Atwater , Oh24.00
5-38    Tyler Frankenberry     Painesville , Oh22.00
6-1M    Gary Miller, Jr.    New Castle, Pa20.00
7-4D    Wayne Daniels     Pierpont , Oh19.00
8-1MZ    Zachary Myers     Knox , Pa18.00
9-12R    Tyler Rhoades     Guys Mills, Pa17.00
10-99    Christopher Clay     Warren , Oh16.00
11-15    Kyle Miller      , Pa15.00
12-11    Jeffrey Mundell     Niles , Oh14.00
13-M11    Mitchell Wright     Albion , Pa13.00
14-19    Bradley Blackshear     Brookfield , Oh0.00
     More Results

Mini Stocks - Feature

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-4M    Steve Walker Ii    Greenville , Pa30.00
2-10    William Fuchs     Greenville , Pa28.00
3-77D    Michael Delliquadri     Hubbard , Oh26.00
4-X    Matthew Rubright     Harmony , Pa24.00
5-13G    Gregory Geibel     Butler , Pa22.00
6-15K    Joe Keney     Niles , Oh20.00
7-24P    Robert Paden     New Castle, Pa19.00
8-40C    Joseph Campbell     Austintown , Oh0.00
     More Results