Results



For Previous Years Results Visit www.speednetdirect.com 


 
Result For September 11, 2015 


Modifieds - Heat 2   Add to Google

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-92    Joel Watson     Conneaut , Oh0.00
2-64    Jacob Eucker     Hartford , Oh0.00
3-53    Russ Dunn     Fenelton , Pa0.00
4-58    Joseph Gabrielson     Bristolville , Oh0.00
5-74    Jeffery Bametzrieder     Mcmurrary , Pa0.00
6-93    Robert Williamson     Canfield , Oh0.00
     More Results

RUSH Sportsman Modifieds - Dash

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-1    Rocky Kugel     East Liverpool, Oh0.00
2-2    Kole Holden     Tiona , Pa0.00
3-10    Chelsie Kriegisch     Ellwood City, Pa0.00
4-3G    Tiffany Williams     Warren , Oh0.00
     More Results

Stock Cars - Dash

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-17M    Russell Moore     New Castle, Pa0.00
2-4    Jacob Billyk     New Castle, Pa0.00
3-65    Shaun Hooks     Sandy Lake, Pa0.00
4-44R    Gary Robinson     Greenville , Pa0.00
5-3X    Travis Norman     New Castle, Pa0.00
6-33C    Clyde Roberts     New Castle, Pa0.00
7-USA1    Robert Mccann     New Castle, Pa0.00
     More Results

Econo Mods - Heat 2

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-41    Steve Haefke     Austintown , Oh0.00
2-33    Josh Ferry     Cochranton , Pa0.00
3-12R    Tyler Rhoades     Guys Mills, Pa0.00
4-89    Junior Mechling     Warren , Oh0.00
5-72C    Robert Burk, Jr.    Warren , Oh0.00
6-98    Keith Felicetty     Warren , Oh0.00
7-38    Tyler Frankenberry     Painesville , Oh0.00
8-11S    Jamie Scharba     Masury , Oh0.00
     More Results

Mini Stocks - Heat 2

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-77B    Pete Blazczak     Gibsonia , Pa0.00
2-10    William Fuchs     Greenville , Pa0.00
3-02    Jason Easler     Harmonsburg , Pa0.00
4-24    Patrick Drennan     Jefferson , Oh0.00
5-16    Logan Keney     Niles , Oh0.00
6-15K    Joe Keney     Niles , Oh0.00
7-42    Jeffrey Little     Leetonia , Oh0.00
     More Results

RUSH Late Models - Dash

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-240    Charlie Duncan     Millersburg , Oh0.00
2-6P    Robert Pifer Iii    Pierpont , Oh0.00
3-54    Russell King     Bristolville , Oh0.00
4-21    Matthew Latta     Conneaut Lake, Pa0.00
     More Results

Mod Lites - Feature

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-820    Rod Jones     West Middlesex, Pa0.00
2-1C    Doug Stanley     North Benton, Oh0.00
3-46    Aaron Meister     Newton Falls, Oh0.00
4-5    Jason Darocha     Warren , Oh0.00
5-23R    Todd Rhoads     Leetonia , Oh0.00
6-31    James Good     Cuyahoga Falls, Oh0.00
7-28J    Jacob Bova     Struthers , Oh0.00
8-13H    Reese Shelton     Barnesville , Oh0.00
9-71    James Gump, Jr.    Ravenna , Oh0.00
10-267    Shane Webb     Fowler , Oh0.00
11-44    Michael Flockerzi      , Pa0.00
12-116    William Stivason     Kittanning , Pa0.00
13-16    Keith Smith     Cortland , Oh0.00
14-00    Elvis Matlick     Uniontown , Pa0.00
15-825    Dustin Frantz     Mercer , Pa0.00
16-X    Douglas Jones     Stoneboro , Pa0.00
17-12    Christopher Robinson     Wintersville , Oh0.00
18-27C    Joshua Christopher     Warren , Oh0.00
19-84    Cole Petrelle      -0.00
20-48    Teddy Williams     Leavittsburg , Oh0.00
21-L1    Jeffrey Teeters     Warren , Oh0.00
22-18    David Innes     Tallmadge , Oh0.00
     More Results

Sportsman Dwarfs - Feature

FinishStartCarDriverHometownRace Points
1-888    Joseph Grzelak, Jr.    Hubbard , Oh0.00
2-58    Tiffany Williams     Warren , Oh0.00
3-57    Angie Grzelak     Hubbard , Oh0.00
4-82    Rod Jones     West Middlesex, Pa0.00
5-85    Steven Mix, Jr.    Salem , Oh0.00
6-3    Frederick S. Mix     Kensington , Oh0.00
7-818    Teddy Williams     Leavittsburg , Oh0.00
8-46    Chas Wolbert     Warren , Oh0.00
9-51    Tyler Purnell     Austintown , Oh0.00
10-34    Gregory Davis     Diamond , Oh0.00
11-33    Larry Rhoads     Leetonia , Oh0.00
12-25    Cody Stillion     Canton , Oh0.00
13-66    Mark Suchan     Cuyahoga Falls, Oh0.00
14-31    Jerry Langley, Jr.    Brookfield , Oh0.00
15-44    Taylor Suchan     Peninsula , Oh0.00
16-5    Jenna Golden     Mcdonald , Oh0.00
17-7    James Golden     Mcdonald , Oh0.00
18-9    Terry Ohl     Mineral Ridge, Oh0.00
19-L1    Kelly Teeters     Warren , Oh0.00
20-1    Arthur Williams     Leavittsburg , Oh0.00
21-20    Vivian Jones     West Middlesex, Pa0.00
22-830    Jeffrey Davis     Boardman , Oh0.00
     More Results