Sharon Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

This is the excerpt area for the headline. It can be up to 150 characters and contain an internal or external link.

This is the excerpt area for the headline. It can be up to 150 characters and contain an internal or external link.

This is the excerpt area for the headline. It can be up to 150 characters and contain an internal or external link.

This is the excerpt area for the headline. It can be up to 150 characters and contain an internal or external link.

9/2/2022 - Sharon Speedway

9/2/2022 - Sharon Speedway

Hartford, OH

Sharon Nationals - Night 1

General admission: $25
Kids 13 & under free: free
Pits: $35

Classes

  • Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions40 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions
  • Pro Stocks26 entries
  • RUSH Sportsman Modified21 entries
    • RUSH Sportsman Modified Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Tezos All Star Circuit of Champions

30 Laps

A FeatureTezos

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 11 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 9
3 2 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -1
4 4 10B Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -
5 10 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 5
6 17 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 11
7 7 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
8 15 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 7
9 6 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -3
10 9 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
11 8 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -3
12 13 11 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
13 16 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 3
14 18 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 4
15 22 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 7
16 21 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 5
17 12 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -5
18 23 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 5
19 20 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 1
20 DNF 3 10 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC -17
21 DNF 5 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -16
22 DNF 19 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -3
23 DNF 24 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 1
24 DNF 14 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -10
12 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
2 3 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
3 5 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 2
4 4 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -
5 1 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -4
6 6 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA -
7 8 17 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA 1
8 10 6 Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 2
9 7 22S Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
10 12 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty-Four, PA Eighty-Four, PA 2
11 11 11B Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -
12 16 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 4
13 9 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -4
14 18 22R Ryan Fredericks Ryan Fredericks Hillsville, PA Hillsville, PA 4
15 15 32V Vivian Jones Vivian Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA -
16 14 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -2
17 13 13M Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -4
18 DNF 17 23 Darren Pifer Darren Pifer Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA -1
19 DNF 19 86 Michael Lutz Jr Michael Lutz Jr Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
DNS 20 11J David Kalb, Jr. David Kalb, Jr. Aurora, OH Aurora, OH -
6 Laps

DashElliott's Custom Trailers and Carts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
2 2 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
3 4 10 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 1
4 3 10B Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -1
5 5 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
6 7 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
7 8 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 1
8 6 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -2
8 Laps

Heat 1Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
2 3 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 4 10B Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 1
4 5 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
5 2 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -3
6 7 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
7 6 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -1
8 9 6 Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
9 10 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 1
10 8 23 Darren Pifer Darren Pifer Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2CSI Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
2 2 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
3 3 11 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
4 4 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
5 5 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
6 7 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
7 6 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA -1
8 8 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
9 9 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -
DNS 10 86 Michael Lutz Jr Michael Lutz Jr Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -
2 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 6 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 3
4 4 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA -
5 3 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -2
6 7 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 1
7 5 22S Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
8 8 11B Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -
9 10 32V Vivian Jones Vivian Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 1
10 9 22R Ryan Fredericks Ryan Fredericks Hillsville, PA Hillsville, PA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 4Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
2 2 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
3 4 10 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 1
4 5 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
5 3 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -2
6 6 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -
7 7 17 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA -
8 10 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty-Four, PA Eighty-Four, PA 2
9 8 13M Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -1
DNS 9 11J David Kalb, Jr. David Kalb, Jr. Aurora, OH Aurora, OH -
All transfer

QualifyingDixie Vodka

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 19M Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 14.805
2 7 10B Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 14.957
3 10 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 14.989
4 5 18 Giovanni Scelzi Giovanni Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 15.036
5 14 26 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 15.055
6 9 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 15.059
7 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 15.139
8 27 42 Sye Lynch Sye Lynch Cowansville, PA Cowansville, PA 15.159
9 37 10 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 15.185
10 30 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 15.205
11 17 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 15.263
12 20 11 Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.298
13 38 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 15.355
14 1 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH 15.383
15 23 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.398
16 4 9 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 15.432
17 35 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 15.465
18 12 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 15.479
19 19 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA 15.500
20 26 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 15.516
21 39 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 15.674
22 22 22S Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 15.683
23 32 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 15.706
24 18 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 15.722
25 2 23 Darren Pifer Darren Pifer Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA 15.766
26 15 29 Logan McCandless Logan McCandless Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 15.793
27 29 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 15.795
28 6 6 Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 15.837
29 33 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 15.843
30 40 17 Jordan Thomas Jordan Thomas Harding, PA Harding, PA 15.889
31 24 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 15.895
32 34 13M Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 15.979
33 25 11B Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 16.104
34 13 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 16.178
35 28 22R Ryan Fredericks Ryan Fredericks Hillsville, PA Hillsville, PA 16.354
36 21 32V Vivian Jones Vivian Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 16.516
37 8 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 16.554
38 16 86 Michael Lutz Jr Michael Lutz Jr Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 17.621
39 36 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty-Four, PA Eighty-Four, PA 59.999
40 31 11J David Kalb, Jr. David Kalb, Jr. Aurora, OH Aurora, OH 59.999

Pro Stocks

20 Laps

Pro Stock FeatureGibson Insurance Agency

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Scott Stiffler Scott Stiffler Farmdale, OH Farmdale, OH -
2 3 29 Curt J. Bish Curt J. Bish Cranberry, PA Cranberry, PA 1
3 2 02C Brian Carothers Brian Carothers Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -1
4 8 84 Steve D'Apolito Steve D'Apolito North Lima, OH North Lima, OH 4
5 9 7W Bobby Whitling Bobby Whitling Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 4
6 5 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -1
7 12 3 Paul Davis Paul Davis Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 5
8 15 0 Larry Kugel Larry Kugel Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 7
9 10 13J Jordan Perkins Jordan Perkins New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 1
10 16 8 Jonathan Davis Jonathan Davis Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 6
11 7 63 Chris McGuire Chris McGuire Erire, PA Erire, PA -4
12 26 11S Jamie Scharba Jamie Scharba Masury, OH Masury, OH 14
13 13 97 Garrett Calvert Garrett Calvert Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA -
14 14 12M Scott Malone Scott Malone Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -
15 18 17S Matt Sampson Matt Sampson Warren, PA Warren, PA 3
16 24 05 Ed Bolyard Ed Bolyard Geneva, OH Geneva, OH 8
17 6 J19 Jason Fosnaught Jason Fosnaught TARENTUM, PA TARENTUM, PA -11
18 21 7B Matt Bernard Matt Bernard Seneca, PA Seneca, PA 3
19 17 67J Jamie Duncan Jamie Duncan Brookfield, OH Brookfield, OH -2
20 22 21 Troy DeZarn Troy DeZarn Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 2
21 20 11 Randy Nagy Randy Nagy Sharon, PA Sharon, PA -1
22 11 30 Shane Applebee Shane Applebee Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -11
DNS 25 44 Jacob Wheeler Jacob Wheeler dorset, OH dorset, OH -
DNS 19 927 Rusty Wheeler Rusty Wheeler dorset, OH dorset, OH -
DNS 23 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -
DQ 4 7 Coleton Longwell Coleton Longwell Burghill, OH Burghill, OH -
8 Laps

Pro Stock Heat #1Gibson Insurance Agency

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14 Scott Stiffler Scott Stiffler Farmdale, OH Farmdale, OH 6
2 6 63 Chris McGuire Chris McGuire Erire, PA Erire, PA 4
3 9 13J Jordan Perkins Jordan Perkins New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 6
4 1 97 Garrett Calvert Garrett Calvert Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA -3
5 4 8 Jonathan Davis Jonathan Davis Fowler, OH Fowler, OH -1
6 8 927 Rusty Wheeler Rusty Wheeler dorset, OH dorset, OH 2
7 3 21 Troy DeZarn Troy DeZarn Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -4
8 5 44 Jacob Wheeler Jacob Wheeler dorset, OH dorset, OH -3
DQ 2 7 Coleton Longwell Coleton Longwell Burghill, OH Burghill, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro Stock Heat #2Gibson Insurance Agency

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02C Brian Carothers Brian Carothers Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -
2 8 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 6
3 3 84 Steve D'Apolito Steve D'Apolito North Lima, OH North Lima, OH -
4 6 30 Shane Applebee Shane Applebee Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 2
5 2 12M Scott Malone Scott Malone Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -3
6 4 67J Jamie Duncan Jamie Duncan Brookfield, OH Brookfield, OH -2
7 9 11 Randy Nagy Randy Nagy Sharon, PA Sharon, PA 2
8 7 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -1
9 5 11S Jamie Scharba Jamie Scharba Masury, OH Masury, OH -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro Stock Heat #3Gibson Insurance Agency

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29 Curt J. Bish Curt J. Bish Cranberry, PA Cranberry, PA 3
2 2 J19 Jason Fosnaught Jason Fosnaught TARENTUM, PA TARENTUM, PA -
3 1 7W Bobby Whitling Bobby Whitling Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -2
4 6 3 Paul Davis Paul Davis Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 2
5 8 0 Larry Kugel Larry Kugel Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 3
6 5 17S Matt Sampson Matt Sampson Warren, PA Warren, PA -1
7 7 7B Matt Bernard Matt Bernard Seneca, PA Seneca, PA -
8 3 05 Ed Bolyard Ed Bolyard Geneva, OH Geneva, OH -5
All transfer

RUSH Sportsman Modified

25 Laps

A FeatureFlynn's Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Rob Kristyak Rob Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 1
2 3 63T Tony Tatgenhorst Tony Tatgenhorst Columbiana, OH Columbiana, OH 1
3 1 46R Doug Rutana Doug Rutana Lakewood, OH Lakewood, OH -2
4 5 01T Todd English Todd English Clearfield, PA Clearfield, PA 1
5 6 29 Cole Edwards Cole Edwards Kennerdell, PA Kennerdell, PA 1
6 15 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 9
7 8 8 Kyle Martell Kyle Martell Rootstown, OH Rootstown, OH 1
8 4 59 Bill Cunningham Bill Cunningham Jefferson, OH Jefferson, OH -4
9 7 9D Josh Deems Josh Deems VOLANT, PA VOLANT, PA -2
10 10 10S Eric Gabany Eric Gabany Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
11 20 02 Benjamin Easler Benjamin Easler Linesville, PA Linesville, PA 9
12 9 2 Kole Holden Kole Holden Tiona, PA Tiona, PA -3
13 11 1R Brandon Ritchey Brandon Ritchey Seneca, PA Seneca, PA -2
14 18 333G Dalton Gabriel Dalton Gabriel Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA 4
15 12 21X Ryan Riffe Ryan Riffe Greenville, PA Greenville, PA -3
16 14 57R Jacob Rutana Jacob Rutana Poland, OH Poland, OH -2
17 17 28J Jacob Jordan Jacob Jordan Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
18 19 JD57 Jordan Ehrenberg Jordan Ehrenberg Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA 1
19 16 2LC Lucas Canon Lucas Canon Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA -3
20 13 111 Dave Price Dave Price Austinburg, OH Austinburg, OH -7
DQ 21 24 Preston Cope Preston Cope Champion, OH Champion, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 1Flynn's Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Cole Edwards Cole Edwards Kennerdell, PA Kennerdell, PA 1
2 5 00 Rob Kristyak Rob Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 3
3 3 9D Josh Deems Josh Deems VOLANT, PA VOLANT, PA -
4 6 10S Eric Gabany Eric Gabany Mercer, PA Mercer, PA 2
5 4 111 Dave Price Dave Price Austinburg, OH Austinburg, OH -1
6 7 2LC Lucas Canon Lucas Canon Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 1
DNS 1 02 Benjamin Easler Benjamin Easler Linesville, PA Linesville, PA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2Flynn's Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 63T Tony Tatgenhorst Tony Tatgenhorst Columbiana, OH Columbiana, OH 2
2 2 59 Bill Cunningham Bill Cunningham Jefferson, OH Jefferson, OH -
3 6 46R Doug Rutana Doug Rutana Lakewood, OH Lakewood, OH 3
4 7 1R Brandon Ritchey Brandon Ritchey Seneca, PA Seneca, PA 3
5 5 57R Jacob Rutana Jacob Rutana Poland, OH Poland, OH -
6 4 28J Jacob Jordan Jacob Jordan Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -2
DQ 1 24 Preston Cope Preston Cope Champion, OH Champion, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3Flynn's Tire

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Kole Holden Kole Holden Tiona, PA Tiona, PA 1
2 4 01T Todd English Todd English Clearfield, PA Clearfield, PA 2
3 3 8 Kyle Martell Kyle Martell Rootstown, OH Rootstown, OH -
4 1 21X Ryan Riffe Ryan Riffe Greenville, PA Greenville, PA -3
5 6 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 1
6 7 333G Dalton Gabriel Dalton Gabriel Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA 1
7 5 JD57 Jordan Ehrenberg Jordan Ehrenberg Ellwood City, PA Ellwood City, PA -2
All transfer
Fan Club
Patio Seating


Shop Online

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

AMP Electric
Bala Management
Barris Supply Company
Bazel Race Fuels
Brilex
Bucks
Cintas
Coca Cola
Cortland Mower Sales
Diamond Steel
Diehl Automotive
First National Bank
Gibson Insurance Agency
Groover Roofing
Hoosier Tire
Hovis Auto Truck Supply
Liberty Steel
Lincoln Electric
Mark Thomas Ford
Mays Towing
Miller Industries
Mr Ds
Pipelines Inc
SSB
Stackhouse Construction
Summit Racing Equipment
Sunoco Race Fuels
Sweeny Cars
Terry Bowser Excavating
Texas Roadhouse
Twenty First Energy Group
Warehouse Sales
Warren Harley Davidson
Wholesale Fireworks