Sharon Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

This is the excerpt area for the headline. It can be up to 150 characters and contain an internal or external link.

This is the excerpt area for the headline. It can be up to 150 characters and contain an internal or external link.

This is the excerpt area for the headline. It can be up to 150 characters and contain an internal or external link.

This is the excerpt area for the headline. It can be up to 150 characters and contain an internal or external link.

6/3/2023 - Sharon Speedway

6/3/2023 - Sharon Speedway

Hartford, OH

Western PA Speedweek

General admission (14+): $20
Kids (13 & under): free
Pit passes: $35

Classes

  • 410 Sprint Cars31 entries
  • Pro Stocks12 entries
  • RUSH Sportsman Modifieds16 entries
  • Econo Mods19 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprint Cars

30 Laps

410 Sprints A FeatureSchaeffer's Specialized Lubricants

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 3
2 7 23V Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 5
3 8 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 5
4 5 6R Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 1
5 1 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -4
6 6 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -
7 3 32B Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH -4
8 2 35 Jared Zimbardi Jared Zimbardi Bradford, PA Bradford, PA -6
9 16 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 7
10 9 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -1
11 10 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA -1
12 15 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 3
13 19 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 6
14 11 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -3
15 13 27K Jeremy Kornbau Jeremy Kornbau Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -2
16 20 29 Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 4
17 12 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY -5
18 17 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -1
19 14 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -5
20 21 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 1
21 22 6 Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
22 24 X7 Andy Cavanagh Andy Cavanagh Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 2
23 18 23 Darren Pifer Darren Pifer Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA -5
24 23 5 John Walp John Walp Knox, PA Knox, PA -1
10 Laps

410 Sprints B-MainHobaugh's Auto Parts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -
2 4 6 Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 2
3 5 5 John Walp John Walp Knox, PA Knox, PA 2
4 6 X7 Andy Cavanagh Andy Cavanagh Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 901 Bob Lime Bob Lime North Olmsted, OH North Olmsted, OH -2
6 9 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 3
7 7 99 Cameron Nastasi Cameron Nastasi Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -
8 10 13B Steve Bright Steve Bright New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 2
DNS 8 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
DNS 2 20M Vivian Jones Vivian Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA -
DNS 11 21X Nathen McDowell Nathen McDowell Transfer, PA Transfer, PA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints Heat 1Mobile Bail Bonds

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23V Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
2 4 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 2
3 3 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
4 2 27K Jeremy Kornbau Jeremy Kornbau Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -2
5 5 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -
7 7 5 John Walp John Walp Knox, PA Knox, PA -
8 8 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints Heat 2Mobile Bail Bonds

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 1
2 3 32B Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 1
3 4 6R Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 1
4 1 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH -3
5 5 23 Darren Pifer Darren Pifer Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 20M Vivian Jones Vivian Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA -
7 7 X7 Andy Cavanagh Andy Cavanagh Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -
8 8 13B Steve Bright Steve Bright New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints Heat 3Mobile Bail Bonds

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 2
2 1 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA -1
3 4 35 Jared Zimbardi Jared Zimbardi Bradford, PA Bradford, PA 1
4 5 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 1
5 2 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 901 Bob Lime Bob Lime North Olmsted, OH North Olmsted, OH -
7 7 99 Cameron Nastasi Cameron Nastasi Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH -
DNS 8 21X Nathen McDowell Nathen McDowell Transfer, PA Transfer, PA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints Heat 4Mobile Bail Bonds

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
2 3 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA 1
3 2 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY -1
4 4 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
5 5 29 Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 6 Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
DNS 7 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -

410 Sprints TT Group #1Knox Bakery

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 15.053
2 7 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 15.559
3 6 27K Jeremy Kornbau Jeremy Kornbau Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 16.116
4 1 23V Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 16.132
5 3 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 16.212
6 2 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 16.218
7 8 5 John Walp John Walp Knox, PA Knox, PA 16.669
8 4 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 17.034

410 Sprints TT Group #2Knox Bakery

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 6R Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 15.097
2 7 32B Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 15.130
3 6 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 15.584
4 1 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH 16.006
5 4 23 Darren Pifer Darren Pifer Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA 16.103
6 5 20M Vivian Jones Vivian Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 17.734
7 8 X7 Andy Cavanagh Andy Cavanagh Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 17.786
8 2 13B Steve Bright Steve Bright New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 17.955

410 Sprints TT Group #3Knox Bakery

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 35 Jared Zimbardi Jared Zimbardi Bradford, PA Bradford, PA 15.528
2 2 10 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 15.858
3 3 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 16.038
4 1 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 16.445
5 5 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 16.942
6 7 901 Bob Lime Bob Lime North Olmsted, OH North Olmsted, OH 17.397
7 8 99 Cameron Nastasi Cameron Nastasi Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 17.814
8 6 21X Nathen McDowell Nathen McDowell Transfer, PA Transfer, PA 19.328

410 Sprints TT Group #4Knox Bakery

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 15.566
2 6 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA 15.784
3 7 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY 15.969
4 2 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 16.090
5 4 29 Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 16.113
6 1 6 Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 16.948
DNS 3 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 16.948

410 Sprints Hot LapsA-Main Podcast

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 15.605
2 28 29 Dan Shetler Dan Shetler Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 15.718
3 11 6R Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 15.793
4 18 10 Dave Blaney Dave Blaney High Point, NC High Point, NC 15.807
5 2 47 Brett Brunkenhoefer Brett Brunkenhoefer Hubbard, OH Hubbard, OH 16.003
6 3 08 Danny Kuriger Danny Kuriger Rochester, PA Rochester, PA 16.022
7 1 23V Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 16.028
8 19 13 Brandon Matus Brandon Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 16.035
9 14 11 Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 16.148
10 15 32B Dale Blaney Dale Blaney Hartford, OH Hartford, OH 16.164
11 17 40 George Hobaugh Jr George Hobaugh Jr Chicora, PA Chicora, PA 16.324
12 20 35 Jared Zimbardi Jared Zimbardi Bradford, PA Bradford, PA 16.335
13 7 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 16.402
14 9 20B Cody Bova Cody Bova Struthers, OH Struthers, OH 16.470
15 12 23 Darren Pifer Darren Pifer Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA 16.478
16 26 W20 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 16.573
17 21 5K Adam Kekich Adam Kekich Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 16.588
18 6 27K Jeremy Kornbau Jeremy Kornbau Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 16.677
19 4 33 Brent Matus Brent Matus Wampum, PA Wampum, PA 16.697
20 30 46 Michael Bauer Michael Bauer Eighty Four, PA Eighty Four, PA 16.883
21 16 X7 Andy Cavanagh Andy Cavanagh Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 16.944
22 8 5 John Walp John Walp Knox, PA Knox, PA 16.955
23 25 6 Bob Felmlee Bob Felmlee Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 17.024
24 13 20M Vivian Jones Vivian Jones West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 17.068
25 23 901 Bob Lime Bob Lime North Olmsted, OH North Olmsted, OH 17.379
26 31 3 Denny Peebles Denny Peebles Lowman, NY Lowman, NY 17.390
27 22 21X Nathen McDowell Nathen McDowell Transfer, PA Transfer, PA 19.644

Pro Stocks

20 Laps

Pro Stock A FeatureGibson Insurance Agency

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13J Jordan Perkins Jordan Perkins New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 1
2 6 7W Bobby Whitling Bobby Whitling Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 4
3 5 14 Scott Stiffler Scott Stiffler Farmdale, OH Farmdale, OH 2
4 4 3 Paul Davis Paul Davis Fowler, OH Fowler, OH -
5 10 8 Jonathan Davis Jonathan Davis Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 5
6 7 7 Coleton Longwell Coleton Longwell Kinsman, OH Kinsman, OH 1
7 3 12M Scott Malone Scott Malone Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -4
8 8 84 Steve D'Apolito Steve D'Apolito North Lima, OH North Lima, OH -
9 11 21 Troy DeZarn Troy DeZarn Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 2
10 9 11S Jamie Scharba Jamie Scharba Masury, OH Masury, OH -1
11 1 67J Jamie Duncan Jamie Duncan Brookfield, OH Brookfield, OH -10
12 12 12J Joe Johnson Joe Johnson Mineral Ridge, OH Mineral Ridge, OH -
8 Laps

Pro Stock Heat 1Gibson Insurance Agency

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Bobby Whitling Bobby Whitling Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -
2 5 3 Paul Davis Paul Davis Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 3
3 6 13J Jordan Perkins Jordan Perkins New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 3
4 2 7 Coleton Longwell Coleton Longwell Kinsman, OH Kinsman, OH -2
5 3 11S Jamie Scharba Jamie Scharba Masury, OH Masury, OH -2
6 4 21 Troy DeZarn Troy DeZarn Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro Stock Heat 2Gibson Insurance Agency

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Scott Stiffler Scott Stiffler Farmdale, OH Farmdale, OH 3
2 1 12M Scott Malone Scott Malone Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -1
3 3 67J Jamie Duncan Jamie Duncan Brookfield, OH Brookfield, OH -
4 6 84 Steve D'Apolito Steve D'Apolito North Lima, OH North Lima, OH 2
5 5 8 Jonathan Davis Jonathan Davis Fowler, OH Fowler, OH -
6 2 12J Joe Johnson Joe Johnson Mineral Ridge, OH Mineral Ridge, OH -4
All transfer

RUSH Sportsman Modifieds

20 Laps

RUSH Mod A FeatureHTMA/Precise Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 JD57 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 3
2 3 02 Benjamin Easler Benjamin Easler Linesville, PA Linesville, PA 1
3 2 00 Rob Kristyak Rob Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -1
4 5 12 JC Boyer JC Boyer Burghill, OH Burghill, OH 1
5 1 2 Kole Holden Kole Holden Tiona, PA Tiona, PA -4
6 6 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA -
7 9 63T Tony Tatgenhorst Tony Tatgenhorst Columbiana, OH Columbiana, OH 2
8 8 1R Brandon Ritchey Brandon Ritchey Seneca, PA Seneca, PA -
9 11 57R Jacob Rutana Jacob Rutana Poland, OH Poland, OH 2
10 10 46R Doug Rutana Doug Rutana Northfield, OH Northfield, OH -
11 7 29 Cole Edwards Cole Edwards Kennerdell, PA Kennerdell, PA -4
12 12 59 Bill Cunningham Bill Cunningham Jefferson, OH Jefferson, OH -
13 13 86 Shayne Izzo Shayne Izzo New Wilmington, PA New Wilmington, PA -
14 15 1* Joe Watson Joe Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
15 14 00K Jackson Kristyak Jackson Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -1
DNS 16 28J Jacob Jordan Jacob Jordan Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
8 Laps

RUSH Mod Heat 1HTMA/Precise Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 JC Boyer JC Boyer Burghill, OH Burghill, OH 1
2 4 02 Benjamin Easler Benjamin Easler Linesville, PA Linesville, PA 2
3 6 5C Ayden Cipriano Ayden Cipriano Hermitage, PA Hermitage, PA 3
4 1 29 Cole Edwards Cole Edwards Kennerdell, PA Kennerdell, PA -3
5 5 63T Tony Tatgenhorst Tony Tatgenhorst Columbiana, OH Columbiana, OH -
6 3 57R Jacob Rutana Jacob Rutana Poland, OH Poland, OH -3
7 7 86 Shayne Izzo Shayne Izzo New Wilmington, PA New Wilmington, PA -
8 8 1* Joe Watson Joe Watson Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

RUSH Mod Heat 2HTMA/Precise Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 JD57 Garrett Krummert Garrett Krummert West Middlesex, PA West Middlesex, PA 5
2 3 00 Rob Kristyak Rob Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 1
3 2 2 Kole Holden Kole Holden Tiona, PA Tiona, PA -1
4 5 1R Brandon Ritchey Brandon Ritchey Seneca, PA Seneca, PA 1
5 1 46R Doug Rutana Doug Rutana Northfield, OH Northfield, OH -4
6 4 59 Bill Cunningham Bill Cunningham Jefferson, OH Jefferson, OH -2
7 8 00K Jackson Kristyak Jackson Kristyak Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 1
8 7 28J Jacob Jordan Jacob Jordan Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -1
All transfer

Econo Mods

20 Laps

Econo Mod A FeatureWhelen

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 3
2 1 64 Jacob Eucker Jacob Eucker Fowler, OH Fowler, OH -1
3 6 83 Jeremy Double Jeremy Double Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 3
4 2 7G Garrett Calvert Garrett Calvert Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA -2
5 5 39 Steve Haefke Steve Haefke Concord, OH Concord, OH -
6 3 77D Dustin DeMattia Dustin DeMattia Montville, OH Montville, OH -3
7 7 98 Keith Felicetty Keith Felicetty Warren, OH Warren, OH -
8 8 56 Bryan Wagner Bryan Wagner New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -
9 12 16C Amelia Clay Amelia Clay Warren, OH Warren, OH 3
10 17 965 Seth Brenot Seth Brenot Meadville, PA Meadville, PA 7
11 16 12 Troy Pinch Troy Pinch Greenville, PA Greenville, PA 5
12 9 B4 Buzz Seitz Buzz Seitz Lordstown, OH Lordstown, OH -3
13 13 27 Nathaniel Arp Nathaniel Arp Thompson, OH Thompson, OH -
14 19 35 Rick Wilson Jr Rick Wilson Jr Southington, OH Southington, OH 5
15 15 71A Don Watson Don Watson Leavittsburg, OH Leavittsburg, OH -
16 18 26X Carter Bidwell Carter Bidwell Cortland, OH Cortland, OH 2
17 10 4B Alex Brockway Alex Brockway Ashtabula, OH Ashtabula, OH -7
18 14 15 Eric Nellis II Eric Nellis II Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -4
19 11 23 Gary Olson Gary Olson Farrell, PA Farrell, PA -8
8 Laps

Econo Mod Heat 1Whelen

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77D Dustin DeMattia Dustin DeMattia Montville, OH Montville, OH 1
2 6 64 Jacob Eucker Jacob Eucker Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 4
3 8 9 Will Thomas Will Thomas Sharpsville, PA Sharpsville, PA 5
4 1 98 Keith Felicetty Keith Felicetty Warren, OH Warren, OH -3
5 7 B4 Buzz Seitz Buzz Seitz Lordstown, OH Lordstown, OH 2
6 9 23 Gary Olson Gary Olson Farrell, PA Farrell, PA 3
7 5 27 Nathaniel Arp Nathaniel Arp Thompson, OH Thompson, OH -2
8 4 71A Don Watson Don Watson Leavittsburg, OH Leavittsburg, OH -4
9 3 965 Seth Brenot Seth Brenot Meadville, PA Meadville, PA -6
10 10 35 Rick Wilson Jr Rick Wilson Jr Southington, OH Southington, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Econo Mod Heat 2Whelen

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7G Garrett Calvert Garrett Calvert Cochranton, PA Cochranton, PA 5
2 5 83 Jeremy Double Jeremy Double Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 3
3 9 39 Steve Haefke Steve Haefke Concord, OH Concord, OH 6
4 4 56 Bryan Wagner Bryan Wagner New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -
5 1 4B Alex Brockway Alex Brockway Ashtabula, OH Ashtabula, OH -4
6 2 16C Amelia Clay Amelia Clay Warren, OH Warren, OH -4
7 3 15 Eric Nellis II Eric Nellis II Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -4
8 7 12 Troy Pinch Troy Pinch Greenville, PA Greenville, PA -1
9 8 26X Carter Bidwell Carter Bidwell Cortland, OH Cortland, OH -1
All transfer
Fan Club
Patio Seating


Shop Online

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

#1 Cochran
Alcon
AMP Electric
Bala Management
Barris Supply Company
Bazel Race Fuels
Big Blue
Bring It On With Veronica
Bucks
Cintas
Coca Cola
Cortland Mower Sales
Diamond Steel
Diehl
First National Bank
Gibson Insurance Agency
Groover Roofing
Hartford Orchards
Hoosier Tire
Hornebeck
Hovis Auto Truck Supply
Liberty Steel
Mark Thomas Ford
Mays Towing
Novus
Rotunna
Stackhouse Construction
Stewart
Summit Racing Equipment
Sunburst
Sunoco Race Fuels
Terry Bowser Excavating
Thermo Radiant
Tri City Collision
Twenty First Energy Group
Warehouse Sales
Warren Harley Davidson
Wedge
Whelen
Wholesale Fireworks
Thermo Supply
Ledsome