Sharon Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

This is the excerpt area for the headline. It can be up to 150 characters and contain an internal or external link.

This is the excerpt area for the headline. It can be up to 150 characters and contain an internal or external link.

This is the excerpt area for the headline. It can be up to 150 characters and contain an internal or external link.

This is the excerpt area for the headline. It can be up to 150 characters and contain an internal or external link.

7/12/2024 - Sharon Speedway

7/12/2024 - Sharon Speedway

Hartford, OH

World of Outlaws Late Model Showdown - Night 1

Complete show for WoO Late Models paying $10,000 to-win along with RUSH Sprints ($800) & Econo Mods ($800)

Leather & Lace will be playing after the event

2-Day Reserved: $70 (Advanced) - $80 (Race Day)
2-Day General Admission: $60 (Advanced) - $70 (Race Day)
2-Day Child GA: $20 (Advanced) - $20 (Race Day)

Reserved: $40 (Advanced) - $45 (Race Day)
General Admission: $35 (Advanced) - $40 (Race Day)
Child GA: $10 (Advanced) - $10 (Race Day)
Pit Pass: $45

Classes

  • RUSH Sprint Cars16 entries
  • Econo Mods23 entries
  • Super Late Models34 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

RUSH Sprint Cars

20 Laps

RUSH Sprint FeatureBilly's Garage

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4J John Mollick John Mollick Toronto, OH Toronto, OH 1
2 8 9 Arnie Kent Arnie Kent New Castle, PA New Castle, PA 6
3 3 68 Brent Rhebergen Brent Rhebergen Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -
4 9 23 Charlie Utsinger Charlie Utsinger Canfield, OH Canfield, OH 5
5 15 44C Bill Cunningham Bill Cunningham Jefferson, OH Jefferson, OH 10
6 1 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA -5
7 5 17 Trent Marshall Trent Marshall Smicksburg, PA Smicksburg, PA -2
8 14 16C Amelia Clay Amelia Clay Warren, OH Warren, OH 6
9 7 43SR Billy Myers Billy Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -2
10 6 1E Curt Emings Curt Emings New Bethlehem, PA New Bethlehem, PA -4
11 11 5Z Zack Wilson Zack Wilson Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -
12 10 55 Luke Mulichak Luke Mulichak Girard, OH Girard, OH -2
13 13 17M CJ McClintock CJ McClintock Linesville, PA Linesville, PA -
14 16 48T TJ Rosario TJ Rosario Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 2
15 12 13K Kevin Kaserman Kevin Kaserman Middlefield, OH Middlefield, OH -3
16 4 41 Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -12
8 Laps

RUSH Sprint Heat 1Billy's Garage

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 Gale Ruth Jr Gale Ruth Jr Pleasantville, PA Pleasantville, PA 4
2 8 68 Brent Rhebergen Brent Rhebergen Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 6
3 3 17 Trent Marshall Trent Marshall Smicksburg, PA Smicksburg, PA -
4 2 43SR Billy Myers Billy Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA -2
5 4 23 Charlie Utsinger Charlie Utsinger Canfield, OH Canfield, OH -1
6 1 5Z Zack Wilson Zack Wilson Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -5
7 7 17M CJ McClintock CJ McClintock Linesville, PA Linesville, PA -
DNS 6 48T TJ Rosario TJ Rosario Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

RUSH Sprint Heat 2Billy's Garage

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4J John Mollick John Mollick Toronto, OH Toronto, OH 7
2 3 41 Blaze Myers Blaze Myers Franklin, PA Franklin, PA 1
3 1 1E Curt Emings Curt Emings New Bethlehem, PA New Bethlehem, PA -2
4 2 9 Arnie Kent Arnie Kent New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -2
5 5 55 Luke Mulichak Luke Mulichak Girard, OH Girard, OH -
6 6 13K Kevin Kaserman Kevin Kaserman Middlefield, OH Middlefield, OH -
7 4 16C Amelia Clay Amelia Clay Warren, OH Warren, OH -3
8 7 44C Bill Cunningham Bill Cunningham Jefferson, OH Jefferson, OH -1
All transfer

Econo Mods

20 Laps

Econo Mod A FeatureWhelen

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA 3
2 1 83 Jeremy Double Jeremy Double Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH -1
3 3 64 Jacob Eucker Jacob Eucker Fowler, OH Fowler, OH -
4 5 21 Jarrett Young Jarrett Young Montville, OH Montville, OH 1
5 9 965 Andy Buckley Andy Buckley Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA 4
6 2 B1 Buzz Seitz Buzz Seitz Lordstown, OH Lordstown, OH -4
7 20 9G Arianna Samuelson Arianna Samuelson Erie, PA Erie, PA 13
8 6 99E Zack Eller Zack Eller Erie, PA Erie, PA -2
9 17 26X Carter Bidwell Carter Bidwell Cortland, OH Cortland, OH 8
10 13 12 Troy Pinch Troy Pinch Greenville, PA Greenville, PA 3
11 11 4 George Vestal IV George Vestal IV Austintown, OH Austintown, OH -
12 16 47S Gary Sullivan Gary Sullivan Townville, PA Townville, PA 4
13 12 36 Cody Stronghart Cody Stronghart Erie, PA Erie, PA -1
14 8 56 Bryan Wagner Bryan Wagner New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -6
15 19 71A Don Watson Don Watson Leavittsburg, OH Leavittsburg, OH 4
16 23 9 Jeremy Holbrook Jeremy Holbrook Geneva, OH Geneva, OH 7
17 22 11 Bill Rabbitts Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH Chardon, OH 5
18 10 16 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH -8
19 21 35 Rick Wilson Jr Rick Wilson Jr Southington, OH Southington, OH 2
20 7 37M Josh McDonald Josh McDonald Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA -13
21 14 2P Branden Porter Branden Porter Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH -7
22 15 38 Dan McDonald Dan McDonald Springfield, PA Springfield, PA -7
23 18 89C Travis Carothers Travis Carothers Niles, OH Niles, OH -5
8 Laps

Econo Mod Heat 1Whelen

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 83 Jeremy Double Jeremy Double Bristolville, OH Bristolville, OH 4
2 4 71L Dennis Lunger Jr Dennis Lunger Jr Albion, PA Albion, PA 2
3 2 37M Josh McDonald Josh McDonald Cranesville, PA Cranesville, PA -1
4 7 16 Nate Young Nate Young Painesville, OH Painesville, OH 3
5 1 12 Troy Pinch Troy Pinch Greenville, PA Greenville, PA -4
6 3 47S Gary Sullivan Gary Sullivan Townville, PA Townville, PA -3
7 6 71A Don Watson Don Watson Leavittsburg, OH Leavittsburg, OH -1
8 8 11 Bill Rabbitts Bill Rabbitts Chardon, OH Chardon, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Econo Mod Heat 2Whelen

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B1 Buzz Seitz Buzz Seitz Lordstown, OH Lordstown, OH 1
2 7 21 Jarrett Young Jarrett Young Montville, OH Montville, OH 5
3 3 56 Bryan Wagner Bryan Wagner New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -
4 4 4 George Vestal IV George Vestal IV Austintown, OH Austintown, OH -
5 8 2P Branden Porter Branden Porter Kingsville, OH Kingsville, OH 3
6 6 26X Carter Bidwell Carter Bidwell Cortland, OH Cortland, OH -
7 1 9G Arianna Samuelson Arianna Samuelson Erie, PA Erie, PA -6
8 5 9 Jeremy Holbrook Jeremy Holbrook Geneva, OH Geneva, OH -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Econo Mod Heat 3Whelen

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64 Jacob Eucker Jacob Eucker Fowler, OH Fowler, OH 1
2 3 99E Zack Eller Zack Eller Erie, PA Erie, PA 1
3 5 965 Andy Buckley Andy Buckley Stoneboro, PA Stoneboro, PA 2
4 1 36 Cody Stronghart Cody Stronghart Erie, PA Erie, PA -3
5 6 38 Dan McDonald Dan McDonald Springfield, PA Springfield, PA 1
6 4 89C Travis Carothers Travis Carothers Niles, OH Niles, OH -2
7 7 35 Rick Wilson Jr Rick Wilson Jr Southington, OH Southington, OH -
All transfer

Super Late Models

40 Laps

CASE Late Mode Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 5 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 3
3 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
4 9 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 5
5 2 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
6 8 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
7 6 02 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -1
8 11 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
9 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -5
10 7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -3
11 13 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
12 17 44 Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 5
13 20 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 7
14 10 97JR Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -4
15 14 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
16 15 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
17 12 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -5
18 16 57T Matt Tifft Matt Tifft Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH -2
19 23 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 4
20 24 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 4
21 19 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -2
22 21 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -1
23 18 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -5
24 22 217 Eric Wilson Eric Wilson Cortland, OH Cortland, OH -2
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 1
2 1 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -1
3 3 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
5 7 97S Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 2
6 9 96 Michael Smith Michael Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 3
7 8 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 1
8 4 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA -4
9 6 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY -3
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
2 2 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
3 5 217 Eric Wilson Eric Wilson Cortland, OH Cortland, OH 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 3
5 4 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
6 6 0 Ryan Scott Ryan Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA -
7 3 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -4
8 9 12B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 1
9 8 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
2 4 02 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
3 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
4 3 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -
6 7 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 1
7 6 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
8 8 97S Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY -
9 9 96 Michael Smith Michael Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
3 3 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
4 5 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 44 Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
6 7 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 1
7 6 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY -1
8 8 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
2 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
3 3 97JR Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
4 5 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 2
6 4 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA -2
7 9 217 Eric Wilson Eric Wilson Cortland, OH Cortland, OH 2
8 8 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA -
9 6 12B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
3 1 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
4 6 57T Matt Tifft Matt Tifft Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -2
6 5 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
7 8 0 Ryan Scott Ryan Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA 1
8 7 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -1
2 Laps

Group A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.328
2 15 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.340
3 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.564
4 4 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.579
5 11 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.716
6 13 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.874
7 14 02 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 15.923
8 17 44 Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 15.938
9 7 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.033
10 16 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.042
11 2 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.053
12 6 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 16.139
13 5 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 16.359
14 8 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 16.364
15 9 97S Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 16.449
16 12 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 16.487
17 10 96 Michael Smith Michael Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 16.609
2 Laps

Group B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.442
2 10 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.638
3 13 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 15.683
4 6 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.702
5 12 97JR Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.753
6 1 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 15.794
7 2 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 15.821
8 16 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.920
9 5 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.946
10 9 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.183
11 17 12B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 16.291
12 15 57T Matt Tifft Matt Tifft Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH 16.299
13 4 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.318
14 7 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.327
15 3 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.419
16 14 0 Ryan Scott Ryan Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA 16.673
17 8 217 Eric Wilson Eric Wilson Cortland, OH Cortland, OH 16.837

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.497
2 29 97JR Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.508
3 30 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 15.552
4 27 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.742
5 22 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.800
6 33 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.831
7 15 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.900
8 21 1C Alex Ferree Alex Ferree Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 15.997
9 26 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.020
10 32 57T Matt Tifft Matt Tifft Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH 16.174
11 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.178
12 20 00 Tyler Dietz Tyler Dietz Saxonburg, PA Saxonburg, PA 16.222
13 18 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 16.227
14 11 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.231
15 17 44 Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 16.244
16 19 9Y Levi Yetter Levi Yetter Cabot, PA Cabot, PA 16.245
17 14 02 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.336
18 6 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 16.378
19 12 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 16.411
20 13 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 16.440
21 24 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.490
22 16 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.544
23 4 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.681
24 7 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 16.862
25 8 24 Tyler Wyant Tyler Wyant Oil City, PA Oil City, PA 17.005
26 2 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 17.083
27 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 17.084
28 31 0 Ryan Scott Ryan Scott Garland, PA Garland, PA 17.105
29 5 9S Breyton Santee Breyton Santee Conneaut, OH Conneaut, OH 17.189
30 25 217 Eric Wilson Eric Wilson Cortland, OH Cortland, OH 17.433
31 9 97S Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 18.112
32 10 96 Michael Smith Michael Smith Arkport, NY Arkport, NY 18.149
33 23 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 18.149
34 34 12B Andy Boozel Andy Boozel Clymer, NY Clymer, NY 18.149
Fan Club
Patio Seating


Shop Online

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

#1 Cochran
Alcon
AMP Electric
Bala Management
Barris Supply Company
Bazel Race Fuels
Big Blue
Bring It On With Veronica
Bucks
Cintas
Coca Cola
Cortland Mower Sales
Diamond Steel
Diehl
First National Bank
Gibson Insurance Agency
Groover Roofing
Hartford Orchards
Hoosier Tire
Hornebeck
Hovis Auto Truck Supply
Liberty Steel
Mark Thomas Ford
Mays Towing
Novus
Rotunna
Stackhouse Construction
Stewart
Summit Racing Equipment
Sunburst
Sunoco Race Fuels
Terry Bowser Excavating
Thermo Radiant
Tri City Collision
Twenty First Energy Group
Warehouse Sales
Warren Harley Davidson
Wedge
Whelen
Wholesale Fireworks
Thermo Supply
Ledsome
Billys Garage